FEATHERED BLADE COMPETITION   2016    -   FINAL POSITIONS
Group A (6 miles)
    January February March March April May June July August October November December Total No. events
Pos Name Mar 1 Mar 2 Mar 3 Reg 1 Reg 2 Reg 3 Reg 4 Reg 5 Reg 6 Mar 4 Mar 5 Mar 6 Points entered
1 Ben Quittenton 19 14 18 17 16 17  13  15 15 16  11  16 163 12
2 Lucy Guest  0  19 16 20 15 11 13   19 15 16 12 156 11
3 Nicole Wells 15 18  14  18 17 12 9 18   17 14 14 152 11
4 James Doran 16 13 17 19 14 18 13 18  13  11 12   151 11
5 Lewis Smith 0   12   20 16 15   20 18 18 15 134 9
6 Patrick Mongan 18 17     18 13 15       19 17 117 7
7 Laurence Oliver 14     13 12   18 16     10 19 102 7
8 Lizzy Gray 0     14   19   19 17 0 20   89 7
9 Richard Oliver             20   11 20 17 13 81 5
10 David Oliver 20           19   13 19     71 4
11 Will Doughty           14 17 20 15       66 4
12 Amanda Mylett 0   19 0       14     9 20 62 6
13= Dave Best 12 16 15     0 16           59 5
13= Alex Carman   20       20     19       59 3
15 Theo Jarratt     13 15 13 15             56 4
16 Nigel Stevenson 17                 12 15 11 55 4
17 Ella Jarratt 13   20   19               52 3
18 Peter Quittenton 0                 14 13 18 45 4
19 Robert Guest             8   16 13     37 3
20 Kevin Lack   15   16                 31 2
21 Deborah Quittenton             10 13         23 2
22 Leanne Barnard 13               9       22 2
23 Evan Oliver                   19     19 1
24= Jason Smith                 10       10 1
24= Archie Miles 0                     10 10 2
26 Sean Tyler                   0   9 9 2
27= John Astbury   0                     0 1
27= Paul Banfield       0                 0 1
27= Jack Rounsley               0         0 1
27= Ray Simmons                   0     0 1
27= Sarah Pike                   0     0 1
27= Josh Flavell                       0 0 1
27= Freya Wilkinson                       0 0 1
                               
                               
33   16 9 9 10 9 11 13 9 12 15 12 14    
Group B (3 miles)
    January February March March April May June July August October November December Total No. events
Pos Name Mar 1 Mar 2 Mar 3 Reg 1 Reg 2 Reg 3 Reg 4 Reg 5 Reg 6 Mar 4 Mar 5 Mar 6 Points entered
1 Lindsey Lack 16 18 18   18 20 20   20 17 18  11  165 10
2 Oliver Jackson   17 13   19 19 18     16 20 17 139 8
3 Richard Mongan 13   20   20 18 19     19 16   125 7
4 Lewis Andrews 14   17 20 16         18 15 12 112 7
5 David Mylett 20   19 19       20     13 16 107 6
6 Abbie Fisher 18 16 14 18 17             20 103 6
7 Conor Simmons 11 0 0         18   20 12 14 75 7
8= Ray Simmons 17 20 16         19         72 4
8= Joe Banton 19 19 15   0           19   72 5
10 Alexander Riley                   0 17 19 36 3
11 Caitlin Andrews 15     17                 32 2
12 Sam Dolling               0   0 14 13 27 4
13 Agnese Kokina                   0 11 10 21 3
14 Izzy Fernandez                     0 18 18 2
15 Louis Greenwood                     0 15 15 2
16= Evan Oliver 12                       12 1
16= Bailey Oliver 12                       12 1
18= Freya Wilkinson                     0   0 1
18= Elizabete Kokina                     0   0 1
18= Amelia Greenwood (2 miles)                     0 0 0 2
18= Sophia Fernandez    (2 miles)                     0 0 0 2
18= Esmeralda Kokina  (2 miles)                       0 0 1
                               
22   11 6 9 4 6 3 3 4 1 8 16 14    
      Discarded scores