FEATHERED BLADE COMPETITION   2017    -   CURRENT POSITIONS
Group A (6 miles)
    January February March April May June July August October November December Total No. events
Pos Name Mar 1 Mar 2 Mar 3 Reg 1 Reg 2 Reg 3 Reg 4 Reg 5 Mar 4 Mar 5 Mar 6 Points entered
1= Patrick Mongan 18 18 0 18 16 16 15   0     101 8
1= Richard Mongan 0 20 20 16 10 20 15         101 7
3 Lewis Smith     18 12 19  8  19 13 18     99 7
4 Lucy Guest 14 17 15 14   16 9 11       96 7
5 Ray Simmons 16 19 17 17     7   17     93 6
6 Ben Quittenton 19 0 0 10 19  7  17 10 8     83 9
7 Freya Wilkinson 11   19     11   19 19     79 5
8 Laurence Oliver     16 9 13 18 12   9     77 6
9 Abbie Fisher 0 15 19  5  7 11 8 14       74 8
10= Amanda Mylett 13 14   15       16 13     71 5
10= Joe Banton 0     19 12   20   20     71 5
12 Jack Rounsley       20 15 13 18         66 4
13 Nicole Wells 17   0 8 9 6 11   10     61 7
14= Peter Quittenton 15       0 18   15 12     60 5
14= Richard Oliver     13 11   4   18 14     60 5
16 Andy Doran       0 20 19   20 0     59 5
17 David Oliver       13   13 13   11     50 4
18 Sarah Pike       0 8 14 17         39 4
19= Deborah Quittenton 20 16 0                 36 3
19= Paul Banfield 20 16                   36 2
21 Will Doughty       4 14 5 11         34 4
22 Archie Miles     14           16     30 2
23 Sean Tyler 12   12                 24 2
24 Jason Smith       8 11       0     19 3
25= Dave Best         17             17 1
25= Robert Guest           11 6         17 2
25= Michael Edwardes           0   17       17 2
28 Nigel Stevenson                 15     15 1
29 Alex Carman               13       13 1
30 Kevin Lack       6               6 1
31 James Doran       3               3 1
32= John Astbury         0             0 1
32= Josh Smith           0           0 1
32= Matthew Oliver                 0     0 1
32= Paul Hutchinson                 0     0 1
32= Tom Davis-Smith                 0     0 1
32= Kyle Campbell                 0     0 1
32= Philip Marshall                 0     0 1
32= Oliver Jackson                 0     0 1
                             
                             
39   14 9 14 20 16 19 15 11 22 0 0    
Group B (3 miles)
    January February March April May June July August October November December Total No. events
Pos Name Mar 1 Mar 2 Mar 3 Reg 1 Reg 2 Reg 3 Reg 4 Reg 5 Mar 4 Mar 5 Mar 6 Points entered
1 Lewis Andrews 20 20 13 17 18 15   15 19     137 8
2 David Mylett 19 17 17 18     14 16 16     117 7
3 Conor Simmons 16 19 16 19     18   18     106 6
4 Louis Greenwood   18 18 0 17 13   18       84 6
5 Izzy Fernandez   15    0  16 19 14 19       83 6
6 Oliver Jackson   13 12 20 15 12           72 5
7 Lindsey Lack 17   15 16     16         64 4
8 Alexander Riley   16 14   0 18 15         63 5
9 Evan Oliver       0   20 18   20     58 4
10 Sophia Fernandez    (2 miles)   - 0 0   16 20 20 -     56 7
11 Bailey Oliver       0   13 19   20     52 4
12 Christina Vassiliades   0   0   17 12 17       46 5
13 Agnese Kokina   0 19     0     17   36 4
14 Amelia Greenwood (2 miles)   - - 0 19 14           33 5
15 Sam Dolling 18 14                   32 2
16 Anna Mongan       0 20 11     0     31 4
17 Elizabete Kokina     20     0           20 2
18= Esmeralda Kokina  (2 miles)     0     0     -     0 3
18= Esther Smith       0               0 1
18= Louis Brierton   (2 miles)                 -     0 1
18= Milly Pepper                 0     0 1
                             
21   5 12 12 14 7 14 9 6 11 0 0    
      Discarded scores
    Discarded scores